Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
101, COPPICE ROW, EPPING, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX
CM16 7DW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,280,000
Last Sold Price
21 July 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.6%
Price Change
+£350,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,280,000
+37.6%
Sold on 21 July 2025
Detached
+£350,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£930,000
+80.6%
Sold on 25 June 2021
Detached
+£415,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£515,000
Sold on 28 February 2011
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM16 7DW
← Back to All Properties