Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, LOWER PASTURE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN9 3RF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,000
Last Sold Price
26 June 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.3%
Price Change
-£19,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£167,000
-10.3%
Sold on 26 June 2012
Detached
-£19,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£186,250
+157.1%
Sold on 24 April 2007
Detached
+£113,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,450
Sold on 10 August 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN9 3RF
← Back to All Properties