Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, BOLD STREET, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
WA14 2ER
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
4 August 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.0%
Price Change
+£15,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£240,000
+7.0%
Sold on 4 August 2008
Terraced
+£15,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£224,250
+33.5%
Sold on 9 March 2006
Terraced
+£56,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,000
+273.3%
Sold on 28 October 2002
Terraced
+£123,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 25 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA14 2ER
← Back to All Properties