12, ABBOTSIDE CLOSE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD10 8DL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£100,000
Last Sold Price
7 December 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.2%
Price Change
+£46,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£100,000+85.2%
Sold on 7 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£54,000+80.0%
Sold on 17 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£30,000-20.9%
Sold on 28 July 2000
Semi-Detached
-£7,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,950
Sold on 22 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1