4, ROWLANDS CRESCENT, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS

B91 2JF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£452,000
Last Sold Price
23 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.5%
Price Change
+£77,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£452,000+20.5%
Sold on 23 September 2024
Semi-Detached
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£375,000+87.5%
Sold on 20 November 2017
Semi-Detached
+£175,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,950
Sold on 30 August 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1