Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, TOWNFIELD, RICKMANSWORTH, THREE RIVERS, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD3 7DD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£715,000
Last Sold Price
9 June 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.9%
Price Change
+£185,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£715,000
+34.9%
Sold on 9 June 2023
Terraced
+£185,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£530,000
Sold on 24 November 2015
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD3 7DD
← Back to All Properties