115, WILLIS ROAD, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP17 8HG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£365,000
Last Sold Price
29 August 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+214.7%
Price Change
+£249,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£365,000+214.7%
Sold on 29 August 2019
Semi-Detached
+£249,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,000+23.1%
Sold on 24 April 1998
Semi-Detached
+£21,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,250
Sold on 9 January 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1