Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, UPPERTON GARDENS, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX
BN21 2AH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£396,000
Last Sold Price
4 June 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+302.0%
Price Change
+£297,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£396,000
+302.0%
Sold on 4 June 2014
Terraced
+£297,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,500
Sold on 31 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN21 2AH
← Back to All Properties