Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
119, HIGH STREET, IVER, SOUTH BUCKS, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
SL0 9QB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£382,500
Last Sold Price
16 December 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.4%
Price Change
+£77,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£382,500
+25.4%
Sold on 16 December 2016
Terraced
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£305,000
+27.1%
Sold on 17 October 2014
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£240,000
+0.9%
Sold on 16 September 2010
Terraced
+£2,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£237,750
Sold on 20 October 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL0 9QB
← Back to All Properties