Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, VICTORIA STREET, ROSSENDALE, ROSSENDALE, LANCASHIRE
BB4 5DL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,500
Last Sold Price
15 May 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+536.7%
Price Change
+£80,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£95,500
+536.7%
Sold on 15 May 2020
Semi-Detached
+£80,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,000
Sold on 22 June 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB4 5DL
← Back to All Properties