1, RENSHAW CLOSE, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON

LU2 8TD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£360,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+160.9%
Price Change
+£222,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£360,000+160.9%
Sold on 20 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£222,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,000+4.2%
Sold on 24 February 2003
Semi-Detached
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,500
Sold on 31 January 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1