Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, PENDLE AVENUE, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN16 9FA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
22 December 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.6%
Price Change
+£55,400 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£135,000
+69.6%
Sold on 22 December 2004
Semi-Detached
+£55,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,600
Sold on 30 May 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN16 9FA
← Back to All Properties