41, RUSKIN CLOSE, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE

RG21 3QH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
15 June 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+137.4%
Price Change
+£95,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£165,000+137.4%
Sold on 15 June 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£95,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,500+73.8%
Sold on 30 March 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 21 July 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1