15, TELEGRAPH STREET, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB24 8QU

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£591,000
Last Sold Price
6 June 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.2%
Price Change
+£78,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£591,000+15.2%
Sold on 6 June 2025
Detached
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£513,000
Sold on 8 September 2023
Detached
Sale #1