137, BUCKINGHAM ROAD, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP19 9QF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£270,000
Last Sold Price
20 January 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+743.8%
Price Change
+£238,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£270,000+743.8%
Sold on 20 January 2023
Terraced
+£238,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,000-5.9%
Sold on 15 December 1995
Terraced
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 15 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1