105, FARNBOROUGH DRIVE, DAVENTRY, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN11 8AL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£400,000
Last Sold Price
10 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.6%
Price Change
+£151,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£400,000+60.6%
Sold on 10 October 2025
Detached
+£151,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,000-0.4%
Sold on 10 October 2014
Detached
-£950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,950
Sold on 30 June 2011
Detached
Sale #1