Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, WHITTON HOUSE, ASHVILLE WAY, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG41 2AS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.8%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£250,000
+4.8%
Sold on 21 November 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£238,500
+3.7%
Sold on 20 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£230,000
Sold on 15 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG41 2AS
← Back to All Properties