Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, BULL LANE, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT
ME9 7NA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£507,500
Last Sold Price
18 October 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.5%
Price Change
+£232,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£507,500
+84.5%
Sold on 18 October 2017
Detached
+£232,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£275,000
Sold on 25 February 2015
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME9 7NA
← Back to All Properties