Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 402, THE COLLEGIATE, 20, SHAW STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L6 1HA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
19 March 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.3%
Price Change
+£5,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£160,000
+3.3%
Sold on 19 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,950
-2.9%
Sold on 6 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,500
Sold on 17 January 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L6 1HA
← Back to All Properties