Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, KINGSGATE CLOSE, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME16 0JT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£214,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.9%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£214,000
+0.9%
Sold on 29 January 2010
Semi-Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£212,000
+20.8%
Sold on 24 November 2005
Semi-Detached
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,500
Sold on 14 April 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME16 0JT
← Back to All Properties