50A, HIGH STREET, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX

CO5 7ET

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£340,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.9%
Price Change
+£107,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£340,000+45.9%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Terraced
+£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£233,000+33.5%
Sold on 3 June 2016
Terraced
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£174,500
Sold on 18 July 2003
Terraced
Sale #1