2, ST PETERS AVENUE, MALDON, MALDON, ESSEX

CM9 6EN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£375,000
Last Sold Price
6 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.2%
Price Change
+£136,505 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£375,000+57.2%
Sold on 6 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£136,505 from previous sale
Sale #4
£238,495+162.1%
Sold on 14 June 2013
Semi-Detached
+£147,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,000+57.4%
Sold on 14 April 2000
Semi-Detached
+£33,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,800
Sold on 12 October 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1