Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, GATACRE STREET, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS
LA14 3PY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,500
Last Sold Price
12 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.3%
Price Change
+£25,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£112,500
+29.3%
Sold on 12 March 2025
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,000
Sold on 18 November 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA14 3PY
← Back to All Properties