Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, SHAW STREET, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK11 6QY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.6%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£145,000
+6.6%
Sold on 15 December 2017
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,000
+39.5%
Sold on 17 December 2013
Terraced
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,500
Sold on 24 March 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK11 6QY
← Back to All Properties