24, BIRDLING DRIVE, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE

PR8 5BW

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£385,000
Last Sold Price
3 March 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.6%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£385,000+6.6%
Sold on 3 March 2026
Detached
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£361,000
Sold on 5 November 2024
Detached
Sale #1