9, MORELANDS COURT, WATERLOOVILLE, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE

PO7 5PP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,000
Last Sold Price
15 April 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.8%
Price Change
-£8,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£160,000-4.8%
Sold on 15 April 2013
Terraced
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£168,000+217.0%
Sold on 19 October 2007
Terraced
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,000-10.2%
Sold on 26 May 1995
Terraced
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 13 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1