Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, STILES ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG5 6RE
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£256,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.5%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£256,000
+45.5%
Sold on 12 December 2025
Semi-Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£176,000
+13.5%
Sold on 30 November 2018
Semi-Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£155,000
+5.8%
Sold on 26 November 2015
Semi-Detached
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£146,500
+5.0%
Sold on 27 June 2014
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,500
+4.9%
Sold on 28 October 2010
Semi-Detached
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£133,000
Sold on 13 September 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG5 6RE
← Back to All Properties