9, SOUTH STREET, VENTNOR, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT

PO38 1NG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£126,000
Last Sold Price
20 August 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+123.0%
Price Change
+£69,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£126,000+123.0%
Sold on 20 August 2004
Terraced
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£56,500+37.8%
Sold on 30 March 2001
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,000+17.1%
Sold on 1 June 1999
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 28 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1