Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, GREEN LANE, BRIGHOUSE, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD6 2PS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£198,645
Last Sold Price
9 April 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.2%
Price Change
+£312 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£198,645
+0.2%
Sold on 9 April 2021
Semi-Detached
+£312 from previous sale
Sale #4
£198,333
+19.5%
Sold on 26 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£32,333 from previous sale
Sale #3
£166,000
+32.8%
Sold on 12 November 2015
Semi-Detached
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 17 February 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD6 2PS
← Back to All Properties