Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, SELLAFIELD WAY, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG6 3BT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£352,500
Last Sold Price
25 June 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.5%
Price Change
+£155,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£352,500
+78.5%
Sold on 25 June 2018
Terraced
+£155,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£197,500
+97.6%
Sold on 6 August 2004
Terraced
+£97,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950
+36.0%
Sold on 17 October 1997
Terraced
+£26,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,500
Sold on 31 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG6 3BT
← Back to All Properties