28, LODGE COURT, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK4 3HZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£223,000
Last Sold Price
18 July 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+102.7%
Price Change
+£113,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£223,000+102.7%
Sold on 18 July 2013
Terraced
+£113,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000+88.0%
Sold on 26 February 2001
Terraced
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 18 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1