Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
96, ALLEN ROAD, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB7 4GR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£232,000
Last Sold Price
8 June 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.6%
Price Change
+£67,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£232,000
+40.6%
Sold on 8 June 2018
Terraced
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
-10.9%
Sold on 20 September 2013
Terraced
-£20,122 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,122
Sold on 30 May 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB7 4GR
← Back to All Properties