84, WATERVILLE DRIVE, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX

SS16 4TY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£130,000
Last Sold Price
7 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+256.2%
Price Change
+£93,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£130,000+256.2%
Sold on 7 February 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£93,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,500+5.0%
Sold on 12 August 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,750
Sold on 12 September 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1