Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, JAYSHAW AVENUE, BIRMINGHAM, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B43 5SB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£277,500
Last Sold Price
7 December 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.5%
Price Change
+£103,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£277,500
+59.5%
Sold on 7 December 2023
Semi-Detached
+£103,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£174,000
Sold on 15 December 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B43 5SB
← Back to All Properties