Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, PARK VIEW COURT, 10, CENTRAL DRIVE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK6 4QH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.9%
Price Change
-£1,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£140,000
-0.9%
Sold on 24 June 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,250 from previous sale
Sale #5
£141,250
+4.7%
Sold on 10 June 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,300 from previous sale
Sale #4
£134,950
+46.7%
Sold on 14 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,000
+24.4%
Sold on 26 February 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,950
Sold on 3 December 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK6 4QH
← Back to All Properties