Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, BLAIR ATHOL ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S11 7GB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£224,250
Last Sold Price
6 July 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.5%
Price Change
+£39,675 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£224,250
+21.5%
Sold on 6 July 2017
Terraced
+£39,675 from previous sale
Sale #2
£184,575
Sold on 14 February 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S11 7GB
← Back to All Properties