Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, MAGDALA ROAD, BROADSTAIRS, THANET, KENT
CT10 2TZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.7%
Price Change
+£130,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£275,000
+89.7%
Sold on 14 December 2021
Semi-Detached
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+16.0%
Sold on 8 November 2013
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 3 March 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT10 2TZ
← Back to All Properties