FLAT 1, COVINDALE HOUSE, PEDAM CLOSE, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO4 9RY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.9%
Price Change
+£28,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£165,000+20.9%
Sold on 9 December 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,500+165.0%
Sold on 1 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 22 December 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1