6, CHELSEA ROAD, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP19 7BG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£322,000
Last Sold Price
7 December 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.0%
Price Change
+£122,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£322,000+61.0%
Sold on 7 December 2017
Semi-Detached
+£122,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000+8.5%
Sold on 16 December 2010
Semi-Detached
+£15,748 from previous sale
Sale #2
£184,252
Sold on 30 September 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1