Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, GLOUCESTER ROAD, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA2 4EW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.1%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£90,000
+9.1%
Sold on 17 December 2021
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£82,500
+52.8%
Sold on 18 September 2017
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£54,000
-28.9%
Sold on 13 March 2017
Terraced
-£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,000
+171.4%
Sold on 9 August 2007
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 31 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA2 4EW
← Back to All Properties