Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, WARDLE MEWS, MIDDLEWICH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW10 0EP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.1%
Price Change
-£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£140,000
-3.1%
Sold on 29 November 2013
Semi-Detached
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,500
Sold on 8 October 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW10 0EP
← Back to All Properties