34, BEWICK DRIVE, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM

NG3 7GB

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£140,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.7%
Price Change
+£42,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£140,000+43.7%
Sold on 14 December 2018
Terraced
+£42,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,450
Sold on 6 December 2013
Terraced
Sale #1