Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, THE STITCH, WISBECH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE14 0HX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,000
Last Sold Price
6 October 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+206.4%
Price Change
+£112,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£167,000
+206.4%
Sold on 6 October 2006
Detached
+£112,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,500
Sold on 6 June 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE14 0HX
← Back to All Properties