98, BRYNMORE, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH

PE3 8JG

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£90,000
Last Sold Price
30 March 2006
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.8%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£90,000+7.8%
Sold on 30 March 2006
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£83,500+24.6%
Sold on 23 April 2004
Terraced
+£16,505 from previous sale
Sale #4
£66,995+48.9%
Sold on 15 November 2002
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,995+18.4%
Sold on 3 October 2001
Terraced
+£6,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 17 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1