77, ROBINS CLOSE, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT

ME17 2LE

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£260,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.3%
Price Change
+£83,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£260,000+47.3%
Sold on 31 July 2015
Semi-Detached
+£83,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£176,500
Sold on 6 September 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1