Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, PITT STREET, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK11 7PT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£168,000
Last Sold Price
17 April 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.3%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£168,000
+6.3%
Sold on 17 April 2025
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,000
+34.5%
Sold on 1 October 2021
Terraced
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,500
Sold on 17 January 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK11 7PT
← Back to All Properties