58, YORK STREET, COWES, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT

PO31 7BS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.9%
Price Change
+£55,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£175,000+45.9%
Sold on 27 November 2023
Terraced
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,950+20.0%
Sold on 9 September 2003
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950+53.8%
Sold on 12 September 2002
Terraced
+£34,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 15 May 2001
Terraced
Sale #1