53, HOLLINS LANE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK6 5DA

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£413,500
Last Sold Price
26 May 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.6%
Price Change
+£73,505 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£413,500+21.6%
Sold on 26 May 2016
Detached
+£73,505 from previous sale
Sale #5
£339,995+106.1%
Sold on 6 May 2011
Detached
+£174,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000+35.2%
Sold on 30 November 2001
Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,000+19.6%
Sold on 23 March 1999
Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,000
Sold on 3 June 1997
Detached
Sale #1