25, OAKLEY ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON

SO16 4LH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£157,500
Last Sold Price
24 June 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.5%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£157,500+7.5%
Sold on 24 June 2005
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£146,500+128.0%
Sold on 3 November 2003
Terraced
+£82,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,250+26.0%
Sold on 30 April 1999
Terraced
+£13,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 10 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1