Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
244, MERRIVALE ROAD, SMETHWICK, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B66 4DS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,252
Last Sold Price
27 June 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.4%
Price Change
+£66,252 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£195,252
+51.4%
Sold on 27 June 2022
Terraced
+£66,252 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,000
+203.5%
Sold on 12 July 2007
Terraced
+£86,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 18 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B66 4DS
← Back to All Properties